Train tickets Baltimore, MD x Washington, DC

25 train schedules found from Baltimore, MD to Washington, DC Reverse route

25 train schedules found from Baltimore, MD to Washington, DC

  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    12:40am
    WAS
    1:30am
    timelapse 0 hr 50 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 23
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    5:43am
    WAS
    6:30am
    timelapse 0 hr 47 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    Soldout
    Soldout
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    8:15am
    WAS
    8:48am
    timelapse 0 hr 33 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 75
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    8:42am
    WAS
    9:30am
    timelapse 0 hr 48 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    Soldout
    Soldout
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    9:14am
    WAS
    9:55am
    timelapse 0 hr 41 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 34
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    9:30am
    WAS
    10:20am
    timelapse 0 hr 50 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 34
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    10:04am
    WAS
    10:45am
    timelapse 0 hr 41 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    Soldout
    Soldout
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    10:16am
    WAS
    10:57am
    timelapse 0 hr 41 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    Soldout
    Soldout
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    10:44am
    WAS
    11:35am
    timelapse 0 hr 51 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    Soldout
    Soldout
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    11:45am
    WAS
    12:35pm
    timelapse 0 hr 50 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 34
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    12:16pm
    WAS
    12:57pm
    timelapse 0 hr 41 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 44
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    12:45pm
    WAS
    1:35pm
    timelapse 0 hr 50 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 28
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    1:40pm
    WAS
    2:25pm
    timelapse 0 hr 45 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 13
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    2:16pm
    WAS
    2:57pm
    timelapse 0 hr 41 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 44
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    3:25pm
    WAS
    4:10pm
    timelapse 0 hr 45 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 13
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    3:53pm
    WAS
    4:35pm
    timelapse 0 hr 42 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 13
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    4:45pm
    WAS
    5:35pm
    timelapse 0 hr 50 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 13
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    5:16pm
    WAS
    5:57pm
    timelapse 0 hr 41 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 44
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    5:48pm
    WAS
    6:35pm
    timelapse 0 hr 47 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 13
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    6:47pm
    WAS
    7:40pm
    timelapse 0 hr 53 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 13
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    7:44pm
    WAS
    8:35pm
    timelapse 0 hr 51 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 13
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    8:48pm
    WAS
    9:40pm
    timelapse 0 hr 52 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 13
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    9:36pm
    WAS
    10:25pm
    timelapse 0 hr 49 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 28
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    10:40pm
    WAS
    11:34pm
    timelapse 0 hr 54 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 13
  • Departs on Saturday, March 25, 2017
    BAL
    11:42pm
    WAS
    12:35am
    timelapse 0 hr 53 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 13

Train tickets from Baltimore, MD to Washington, DC

TrainBuster gather and provide all main needed information for you, to easy find the best and cheap Baltimore, MD train ticket to Washington, DC on March 25, 2017, offering a variety of features to help you make the best travel decisions. Here you can compare all Baltimore, MD schedules and tickets, train services and check.

This train route is carried by Amtrak great train company with 25 train schedules to Washington, DC. The first train leaves at 1:40pm and the last Baltimore, MD departure time is at 12:45pm. You can board at Baltimore - Penn Station, MD and get off train at Washington - Union Station, DC.

Traveling by train from Baltimore, MD to Washington, DC takes around 0:46 to get there. All available Baltimore, MD train travel tickets to Washington, DC costs between $13 and $75 per seat. These train fares can vary from onboard train services, daily promotions and train seats availability.

TrainBuster don't sell train tickets and will redirect you to easy buy online tickets to your train trip and reserve your seat in advance.