Train tickets Chicago, IL x St. Louis, MO

28 train schedules found from Chicago, IL to St. Louis, MO Reverse route

28 train schedules found from Chicago, IL to St. Louis, MO

  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    7:00am
    STL
    12:20pm
    timelapse 5 hr 20 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    9:25am
    STL
    3:00pm
    timelapse 5 hr 35 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 52
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    1:45pm
    STL
    7:21pm
    timelapse 5 hr 36 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 70
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    1:45pm
    STL
    7:21pm
    timelapse 5 hr 36 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    Soldout
    Soldout
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    1:45pm
    STL
    7:21pm
    timelapse 5 hr 36 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    Soldout
    Soldout
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    5:15pm
    STL
    10:45pm
    timelapse 5 hr 30 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 70
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    7:00pm
    STL
    12:30am
    timelapse 5 hr 30 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 70
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    7:00am
    STL
    12:20pm
    timelapse 5 hr 20 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    9:25am
    STL
    3:00pm
    timelapse 5 hr 35 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    1:45pm
    STL
    7:21pm
    timelapse 5 hr 36 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    1:45pm
    STL
    7:21pm
    timelapse 5 hr 36 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 70
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    1:45pm
    STL
    7:21pm
    timelapse 5 hr 36 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 52
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    5:15pm
    STL
    10:45pm
    timelapse 5 hr 30 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    7:00pm
    STL
    12:30am
    timelapse 5 hr 30 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    7:00am
    STL
    12:20pm
    timelapse 5 hr 20 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    9:25am
    STL
    3:00pm
    timelapse 5 hr 35 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    1:45pm
    STL
    7:21pm
    timelapse 5 hr 36 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    Soldout
    Soldout
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    1:45pm
    STL
    7:21pm
    timelapse 5 hr 36 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 70
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    1:45pm
    STL
    7:21pm
    timelapse 5 hr 36 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    5:15pm
    STL
    10:45pm
    timelapse 5 hr 30 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    7:00pm
    STL
    12:30am
    timelapse 5 hr 30 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    7:00am
    STL
    12:20pm
    timelapse 5 hr 20 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    9:25am
    STL
    3:00pm
    timelapse 5 hr 35 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    1:45pm
    STL
    7:21pm
    timelapse 5 hr 36 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    Soldout
    Soldout
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    1:45pm
    STL
    7:21pm
    timelapse 5 hr 36 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 70
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    1:45pm
    STL
    7:21pm
    timelapse 5 hr 36 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    5:15pm
    STL
    10:45pm
    timelapse 5 hr 30 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Tuesday, January 24, 2017
    CHI
    7:00pm
    STL
    12:30am
    timelapse 5 hr 30 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27

Train tickets from Chicago, IL to St. Louis, MO

TrainBuster gather and provide all main needed information for you, to easy find the best and cheap Chicago, IL train ticket to St. Louis, MO on January 24, 2017, offering a variety of features to help you make the best travel decisions. Here you can compare all Chicago, IL schedules and tickets, train services and check.

This train route is carried by Amtrak great train company with 28 train schedules to St. Louis, MO. The first train leaves at 1:45pm and the last Chicago, IL departure time is at 9:25am. You can board at Chicago - Union Station, IL and get off train at St. Louis, MO.

Traveling by train from Chicago, IL to St. Louis, MO takes around 5:31 to get there. All available Chicago, IL train travel tickets to St. Louis, MO costs between $27 and $70 per seat. These train fares can vary from onboard train services, daily promotions and train seats availability.

TrainBuster don't sell train tickets and will redirect you to easy buy online tickets to your train trip and reserve your seat in advance.