Train tickets Milwaukee, WI x Chicago, IL

49 train schedules found from Milwaukee, WI to Chicago, IL Reverse route

49 train schedules found from Milwaukee, WI to Chicago, IL

  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKA
    6:26am
    CHI
    7:57am
    timelapse 1 hr 31 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKA
    8:15am
    CHI
    9:34am
    timelapse 1 hr 19 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKA
    11:10am
    CHI
    12:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 19 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKA
    1:10pm
    CHI
    2:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 19 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKA
    3:10pm
    CHI
    4:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 19 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKA
    5:55pm
    CHI
    7:14pm
    timelapse 1 hr 19 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKA
    7:45pm
    CHI
    9:04pm
    timelapse 1 hr 19 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKA
    6:26am
    CHI
    7:57am
    timelapse 1 hr 31 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKA
    8:15am
    CHI
    9:34am
    timelapse 1 hr 19 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKA
    11:10am
    CHI
    12:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 19 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKA
    1:10pm
    CHI
    2:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 19 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKA
    3:10pm
    CHI
    4:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 19 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKA
    5:55pm
    CHI
    7:14pm
    timelapse 1 hr 19 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKA
    7:45pm
    CHI
    9:04pm
    timelapse 1 hr 19 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    6:15am
    CHI
    7:57am
    timelapse 1 hr 42 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    8:05am
    CHI
    9:34am
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    11:00am
    CHI
    12:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    1:00pm
    CHI
    2:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    3:00pm
    CHI
    4:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    5:45pm
    CHI
    7:14pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    7:35pm
    CHI
    9:04pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    6:15am
    CHI
    7:57am
    timelapse 1 hr 42 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    8:05am
    CHI
    9:34am
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    11:00am
    CHI
    12:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    1:00pm
    CHI
    2:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    3:00pm
    CHI
    4:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    5:45pm
    CHI
    7:14pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    7:35pm
    CHI
    9:04pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    6:15am
    CHI
    7:57am
    timelapse 1 hr 42 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    8:05am
    CHI
    9:34am
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    11:00am
    CHI
    12:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    1:00pm
    CHI
    2:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    3:00pm
    CHI
    4:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    5:45pm
    CHI
    7:14pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    7:35pm
    CHI
    9:04pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    6:15am
    CHI
    7:57am
    timelapse 1 hr 42 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    8:05am
    CHI
    9:34am
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    11:00am
    CHI
    12:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    1:00pm
    CHI
    2:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    3:00pm
    CHI
    4:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    5:45pm
    CHI
    7:14pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    7:35pm
    CHI
    9:04pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    6:15am
    CHI
    7:57am
    timelapse 1 hr 42 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    8:05am
    CHI
    9:34am
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 27
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    11:00am
    CHI
    12:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    1:00pm
    CHI
    2:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    3:00pm
    CHI
    4:29pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    5:45pm
    CHI
    7:14pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25
  • Departs on Thursday, January 19, 2017
    MKE
    7:35pm
    CHI
    9:04pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 25

Train tickets from Milwaukee, WI to Chicago, IL

TrainBuster gather and provide all main needed information for you, to easy find the best and cheap Milwaukee, WI train ticket to Chicago, IL on January 19, 2017, offering a variety of features to help you make the best travel decisions. Here you can compare all Milwaukee, WI schedules and tickets, train services and check.

This train route is carried by Amtrak great train company with 49 train schedules to Chicago, IL. The first train leaves at 1:00pm and the last Milwaukee, WI departure time is at 11:10am. You can board at Milwaukee - Airport, WI, Milwaukee, WI and get off train at Chicago - Union Station, IL.

Traveling by train from Milwaukee, WI to Chicago, IL takes around 1:27 to get there. All available Milwaukee, WI train travel tickets to Chicago, IL costs between $25 and $27 per seat. These train fares can vary from onboard train services, daily promotions and train seats availability.

TrainBuster don't sell train tickets and will redirect you to easy buy online tickets to your train trip and reserve your seat in advance.