Train tickets New York, NY x Philadelphia, PA

52 train schedules found from New York, NY to Philadelphia, PA Reverse route

52 train schedules found from New York, NY to Philadelphia, PA

  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    3:25am
    PHL
    4:52am
    timelapse 1 hr 27 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    4:40am
    PHL
    6:04am
    timelapse 1 hr 24 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    5:30am
    PHL
    6:53am
    timelapse 1 hr 23 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    6:00am
    PHL
    7:13am
    timelapse 1 hr 13 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 80
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    6:02am
    PHL
    7:36am
    timelapse 1 hr 34 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 56
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    7:00am
    PHL
    8:10am
    timelapse 1 hr 10 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 107
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    7:05am
    PHL
    8:28am
    timelapse 1 hr 23 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    7:17am
    PHL
    8:46am
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    7:25am
    PHL
    8:49am
    timelapse 1 hr 24 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 56
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    8:00am
    PHL
    9:10am
    timelapse 1 hr 10 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 107
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    8:10am
    PHL
    9:35am
    timelapse 1 hr 25 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    9:00am
    PHL
    10:07am
    timelapse 1 hr 7 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 107
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    9:30am
    PHL
    10:50am
    timelapse 1 hr 20 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    9:35am
    PHL
    11:00am
    timelapse 1 hr 25 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 56
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    10:00am
    PHL
    11:07am
    timelapse 1 hr 7 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 107
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    10:35am
    PHL
    11:57am
    timelapse 1 hr 22 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 56
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    10:52am
    PHL
    12:15pm
    timelapse 1 hr 23 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    11:00am
    PHL
    12:10pm
    timelapse 1 hr 10 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 80
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    11:35am
    PHL
    12:57pm
    timelapse 1 hr 22 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 56
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    12:00pm
    PHL
    1:10pm
    timelapse 1 hr 10 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 80
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    12:05pm
    PHL
    1:25pm
    timelapse 1 hr 20 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    12:35pm
    PHL
    2:00pm
    timelapse 1 hr 25 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 56
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    12:54pm
    PHL
    2:17pm
    timelapse 1 hr 23 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    1:00pm
    PHL
    2:09pm
    timelapse 1 hr 9 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 107
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    2:00pm
    PHL
    3:07pm
    timelapse 1 hr 7 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 80
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    2:02pm
    PHL
    3:24pm
    timelapse 1 hr 22 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    2:11pm
    PHL
    3:33pm
    timelapse 1 hr 22 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    2:44pm
    PHN
    4:02pm
    timelapse 1 hr 18 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    2:44pm
    PHL
    4:12pm
    timelapse 1 hr 28 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    3:00pm
    PHL
    4:09pm
    timelapse 1 hr 9 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 107
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    3:05pm
    PHL
    4:27pm
    timelapse 1 hr 22 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    3:35pm
    PHL
    4:52pm
    timelapse 1 hr 17 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    4:00pm
    PHL
    5:07pm
    timelapse 1 hr 7 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 107
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    4:03pm
    PHL
    5:23pm
    timelapse 1 hr 20 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    4:05pm
    PHL
    5:30pm
    timelapse 1 hr 25 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    4:42pm
    PHL
    6:04pm
    timelapse 1 hr 22 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    5:00pm
    PHL
    6:07pm
    timelapse 1 hr 7 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 107
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    5:10pm
    PHN
    6:22pm
    timelapse 1 hr 12 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    5:10pm
    PHL
    6:30pm
    timelapse 1 hr 20 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    5:39pm
    PHL
    7:00pm
    timelapse 1 hr 21 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    6:00pm
    PHL
    7:07pm
    timelapse 1 hr 7 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 80
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    6:25pm
    PHL
    7:52pm
    timelapse 1 hr 27 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    6:35pm
    PHN
    7:52pm
    timelapse 1 hr 17 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 56
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    6:35pm
    PHL
    8:00pm
    timelapse 1 hr 25 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 56
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    6:45pm
    PHL
    8:07pm
    timelapse 1 hr 22 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 91
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    7:00pm
    PHL
    8:07pm
    timelapse 1 hr 7 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 80
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    7:40pm
    PHL
    9:10pm
    timelapse 1 hr 30 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    8:13pm
    PHL
    9:25pm
    timelapse 1 hr 12 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 107
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    9:05pm
    PHL
    10:15pm
    timelapse 1 hr 10 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 80
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    9:10pm
    PHL
    10:32pm
    timelapse 1 hr 22 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    10:05pm
    PHL
    11:28pm
    timelapse 1 hr 23 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Monday, May 1, 2017
    NYP
    11:15pm
    PHL
    12:40am
    timelapse 1 hr 25 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39

Train tickets from New York, NY to Philadelphia, PA

TrainBuster gather and provide all main needed information for you, to easy find the best and cheap New York, NY train ticket to Philadelphia, PA on May 1, 2017, offering a variety of features to help you make the best travel decisions. Here you can compare all New York, NY schedules and tickets, train services and check.

This train route is carried by Amtrak great train company with 52 train schedules to Philadelphia, PA. The first train leaves at 1:00pm and the last New York, NY departure time is at 12:54pm. You can board at New York - Penn Station, NY and get off train at Philadelphia - 30th Street Station, PA, North Philadelphia, PA.

Traveling by train from New York, NY to Philadelphia, PA takes around 1:18 to get there. All available New York, NY train travel tickets to Philadelphia, PA costs between $39 and $107 per seat. These train fares can vary from onboard train services, daily promotions and train seats availability.

TrainBuster don't sell train tickets and will redirect you to easy buy online tickets to your train trip and reserve your seat in advance.