Amtrak Eugene to Vancouver

5 train schedules found from Eugene, OR to Vancouver, WA Reverse route

5 train schedules found from Eugene, OR to Vancouver, WA

  • Departs on Saturday, February 24, 2018
    EUG
    5:30am
    PDX
    VAN
    8:35am
    timelapse 2 hr 50 min
    swap_vert 1 stops
    attach_money 22
  • Departs on Saturday, February 24, 2018
    EUG
    9:00am
    VAN
    12:15pm
    timelapse 3 hr 15 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 22
  • Departs on Saturday, February 24, 2018
    EUG
    11:40am
    PDX
    VAN
    3:05pm
    timelapse 2 hr 55 min
    swap_vert 1 stops
    attach_money 22
  • Departs on Saturday, February 24, 2018
    EUG
    12:36pm
    VAN
    4:21pm
    timelapse 3 hr 45 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 29
  • Departs on Saturday, February 24, 2018
    EUG
    4:00pm
    VAN
    7:05pm
    timelapse 3 hr 5 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 22

Train tickets from Eugene, OR to Vancouver, WA

TrainBuster gather and provide all main needed information for you, to easy find the best and cheap Eugene, OR train ticket to Vancouver, WA on February 24, 2018, offering a variety of features to help you make the best travel decisions. Here you can compare all Eugene, OR schedules and tickets, train services and check.

This train route is carried by Amtrak great train company with 5 train schedules to Vancouver, WA. The first train leaves at 4:00pm and the last Eugene, OR departure time is at 12:36pm. You can board at Eugene, OR and get off train at Vancouver, WA.

Traveling by train from Eugene, OR to Vancouver, WA takes around 3:10 to get there. All available Eugene, OR train travel tickets to Vancouver, WA costs between $22 and $29 per seat. These train fares can vary from onboard train services, daily promotions and train seats availability.

TrainBuster don't sell train tickets and will redirect you to easy buy online tickets to your train trip and reserve your seat in advance.