Train tickets Philadelphia, PA x New York, NY

29 train schedules found from Philadelphia, PA to New York, NY Reverse route

29 train schedules found from Philadelphia, PA to New York, NY

  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    12:10am
    NYP
    1:40am
    timelapse 1 hr 30 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    5:15am
    NYP
    6:40am
    timelapse 1 hr 25 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    7:19am
    NYP
    8:45am
    timelapse 1 hr 26 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    8:20am
    NYP
    9:45am
    timelapse 1 hr 25 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    9:18am
    NYP
    10:43am
    timelapse 1 hr 25 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 137
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    9:23am
    NYP
    10:49am
    timelapse 1 hr 26 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    10:12am
    NYP
    11:45am
    timelapse 1 hr 33 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    10:30am
    NYP
    11:59am
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    10:39am
    NYP
    11:53am
    timelapse 1 hr 14 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 105
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    11:20am
    NYP
    12:47pm
    timelapse 1 hr 27 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    11:25am
    NYP
    12:49pm
    timelapse 1 hr 24 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    12:18pm
    NYP
    1:46pm
    timelapse 1 hr 28 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    1:19pm
    NYP
    2:46pm
    timelapse 1 hr 27 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    1:30pm
    NYP
    2:57pm
    timelapse 1 hr 27 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    1:39pm
    NYP
    2:55pm
    timelapse 1 hr 16 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 79
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    2:18pm
    NYP
    3:46pm
    timelapse 1 hr 28 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    3:23pm
    NYP
    4:50pm
    timelapse 1 hr 27 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    3:25pm
    NYP
    4:50pm
    timelapse 1 hr 25 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    3:39pm
    NYP
    4:53pm
    timelapse 1 hr 14 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 79
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    4:10pm
    NYP
    5:32pm
    timelapse 1 hr 22 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    4:19pm
    NYP
    5:46pm
    timelapse 1 hr 27 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    5:18pm
    NYP
    6:46pm
    timelapse 1 hr 28 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    5:39pm
    NYP
    6:55pm
    timelapse 1 hr 16 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 79
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    6:19pm
    NYP
    7:46pm
    timelapse 1 hr 27 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    7:10pm
    NYP
    8:34pm
    timelapse 1 hr 24 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    7:19pm
    NYP
    8:45pm
    timelapse 1 hr 26 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    8:15pm
    NYP
    9:45pm
    timelapse 1 hr 30 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    9:20pm
    NYP
    10:49pm
    timelapse 1 hr 29 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39
  • Departs on Saturday, February 25, 2017
    PHL
    10:28pm
    NYP
    11:56pm
    timelapse 1 hr 28 min
    swap_vert Nonstop
    attach_money 39

Train tickets from Philadelphia, PA to New York, NY

TrainBuster gather and provide all main needed information for you, to easy find the best and cheap Philadelphia, PA train ticket to New York, NY on February 25, 2017, offering a variety of features to help you make the best travel decisions. Here you can compare all Philadelphia, PA schedules and tickets, train services and check.

This train route is carried by Amtrak great train company with 29 train schedules to New York, NY. The first train leaves at 1:19pm and the last Philadelphia, PA departure time is at 12:18pm. You can board at Philadelphia - 30th Street Station, PA and get off train at New York - Penn Station, NY.

Traveling by train from Philadelphia, PA to New York, NY takes around 1:25 to get there. All available Philadelphia, PA train travel tickets to New York, NY costs between $39 and $137 per seat. These train fares can vary from onboard train services, daily promotions and train seats availability.

TrainBuster don't sell train tickets and will redirect you to easy buy online tickets to your train trip and reserve your seat in advance.